This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

88 Hours in Train, Our Survival Story, Trans Siberian Railway, Day 4

x

EP #11 - 88 Hours in Train, Our Survival Story, Trans Siberian Railway, Day 4

88 മണിക്കൂർ നീണ്ട ട്രാൻസ് സൈബീരിയൻ ട്രെയിൻ യാത്ര ഞങ്ങൾ എങ്ങനെയൊക്കെ ആസ്വദിച്ചു? റഷ്യൻ ട്രെയിനുകളിലെ വെല്ലുവിളികൾ, റെസ്റ്റോറന്റിലെ ഭക്ഷണം, പുതിയ കൂട്ടുകാർ അങ്ങനെ പലതും. ഞങ്ങളുടെ യാത്രയുടെ നാലാം ദിവസം. #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are traveling on the Second Longest Train Journey of the World, Trans - Siberian Railway Day 4 from Moscow to Vladivostok. The train takes around 7 days to complete 9259 Kms.

Russian Railway Website for Train Ticket Bookings:

88 Hours in Train, Our Survival Story, Trans Siberian Railway, Day 4

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction
00:32 Novosibirsk Railway Station
04:45 Breakfast and Lunch
07:19 View of Russian Villages
08:25 Funtime with a Russian Boy
10:49 Train Stopped at a Station
11:43 Video Calling Swetha and Rishikuttan
14:48 Buying Ice Cream and Chocobar from Train
16:47 Seeing a Rainbow from Train
18:07 Interaction with co passengers
18:53 Train Loco Change
20:55 Third Class Coach
22:04 Restaurant Car in Train
31:32 Say Bye Bye to our Russian Co Passengers
x

EP #9 - Second Longest Train Journey in the World, Trans - Siberian Railway Day 2

ലോകത്തിലെ ഏറ്റവും കൂടുതൽ ദൂരം ഓടുന്ന രണ്ടാമത്തെ ട്രെയിനാണ് ട്രാൻസ് സൈബീരിയൻ റെയിൽവേയിലെ Moscow - Vladivostok ട്രെയിൻ. 9259 കി.മി ദൂരം 7 ദിവസമെടുത്താണ് ഓടിയെത്തുന്നത്. ലോക ചരിത്രത്തിലെ ഏറ്റവും വലിയ ട്രെയിൻ യാത്രയുടെ ആദ്യ ദിവസമാണ് ഇന്നത്തെ വിഡിയോയിൽ. #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are traveling on the Second Longest Train Journey in the World, Trans - Siberian Railway Part 1 from Moscow to Vladivostok. The train takes around 7 days to complete 9259 Kms.

Russian Railway Website for Train Ticket Bookings:

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction
00:54 Train Loco and Boggies
01:01 Loco Change
02:53 Boarded to Train
03:20 Train Coach Interior Features
07:07 Toilet and Bathroom
11:53 Third Class Coach Features
13:49 Golich Railway Station, Russia
16:30 Breakfast
18:14 How to get Coffee from vending machine?
29:41 Restaurant on the Train (Dining Car)
31:08 Reached Kirov Railway Station
x

EP #8 - Our Last Day in Moscow & Preparing for Trans Siberian Railway

മോസ്കോയിലെ ഞങ്ങളുടെ അവസാനത്തെ ദിവസം. ട്രാൻസ് സൈബീരിയൻ റെയിൽവേയിൽ നാല് ദിവസം നീണ്ടു നിക്കുന്ന ഒരു ട്രെയിൻ യാത്രയ്ക്കായിട്ടാണ് ഞങ്ങൾ ഇനി പോകുന്നത്. #techtraveleat #russia

Preparing for Trans Siberian Railway & Last Day in Moscow

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

Contact Saheer Bhai on Instagram:

Russian Railway Website for Train Ticket Bookings:

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction
01:22 Video Starting
02:34 Introducing Fazil & Shafaf
04:38 Wearing Mask is compulsory in Russia?
05:13 Near St. Basil's Cathedral
08:53 Exploring a Food Super Market (Food Court) in Moscow
19:57 Visiting MTS Store
20:49 What are the benefits of studying MBBS in Russia?
25:07 Visited a Medical Shop in Moscow
26:21 Preparing for Trans Siberian Railway Trip
28:50 Yaroslavsky Rail Terminal, Moscow
30:51 Met a Russian Passenger
32:53 Train is ready for the Journey
33:52 Boarding to Trans Siberian Railway
x

Trans Siberian Railway - FIRST CLASS Train Tour

Get a VPN to protect your online privacy. Go to - Enter promo code naickkim for 85% off and 3 extra months free!

What is it like to travel FIRST CLASS on the Trans Siberian Railway? Join us as we travel from Russia to Ulaanbataar Mongolia on the Transsiberian train. After having travelled in second class and even a shorter ride in third class, we decided it was time to up the ante and travel in luxury (for once). In this video, you'll get a first class train tour as we show you our wagon on the overnight train!

We've fallen in love with train travel and the Transsiberian railway has really stolen our heart. After travelling more than 5000 km by train through Russia, we're finally going to Mongolia. We're super excited to reach Ulaanbataar (Ulan Bator in English). Our train journey has taken us from Tallin in Estonia, to Saint-Peterburg and Moscow to the middle of Russia, Yekaterinburg. Afterwards we travelled 56 hours on a train to reach the heart of Siberia in Irkutsk where we visited one of the highlights of Russia, Lake Baikal.

If you want to check out our videos of the Transsiberian, we've grouped them right here:

——————————————————

SUPPORT US ON PATREON:
INSTAGRAM:
Subscribe to our WEEKLY TRAVEL UPDATE EMAIL:
Get 10 % DISCOUNT on your next hotel booking:
FACEBOOK:

——————————————————

Are you curious as to what it is we bring around the world with us? Here's a breakdown of our camera & travel gear:

►Our vlogging camera:
►Our main vlog lens:
►Cinematic & low light lens (get that awesome bokeh):
►Zoom lens (also good in low light):
►Our microphone:
►Camera stabilizer gimbal:
►Drone:
►Camera bag:
►Rugged hard drive:
►Kim's noise cancelling headphones:
►Naick's (life-changing) noise cancelling earbuds:
►Naick's backpack:
►Kim's backpack:

The above are Amazon affiliate links. We make a small commission if you purchase something through these links on Amazon (even if you buy something else, even if it's just a toothbrush :D) at no additional cost to you. It means a great deal to us, so thank you to everyone who uses them!

We're Naick & Kim, a Belgian couple that quit our jobs to travel the world. We're currently on an overland journey from Brussels to Beijing and after that, who knows?

Thanks a lot for watching our videos, we really appreciate it! If you've enjoyed our video, please leave a like and share your thoughts or questions in the comments - it really means a lot to us :) we hope you enjoyed the Transsiberian third class experience!

If you want to follow along for the rest of our journey, you can subscribe to our travel vlogs here:


Next up: Exploring Mongolia! We'll be visiting Ulaanbataar, Mongolia's capital, the famous Gobi desert and experiencing traditional nomadic family life.

If you have any questions regarding the Transsiberian, costs, survival tips, where to book tickets, don't hesitate to reach out to us!

#Russia #TransSiberian #FirstClass
x

EP #10 - നമ്പർ 20 മദ്രാസ് മെയിൽ പോലെ ഒരു റഷ്യൻ ട്രെയിൻ യാത്ര, Trans - Siberian Railway, Day 3

നമ്പർ 20 മദ്രാസ് മെയിൽ പോലെ ഒരു റഷ്യൻ ട്രെയിൻ യാത്ര, Trans - Siberian Railway, Day 3 #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are traveling on the Second Longest Train Journey of the World, Trans - Siberian Railway Day 3 from Moscow to Vladivostok. The train takes around 7 days to complete 9259 Kms.

Russian Railway Website for Train Ticket Bookings:

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction from Yekaterinburg railway station, Russia
03:11 Met our Malayali Followers
09:43 Breakfast on the train
13:51 About our Vlogging Style
16:30 Cool Drinks and snacks from a railway station
20:51 About Trans - Siberian Railway
26:23 Map of Trans - Siberian Railway line
27:18 How to book a journey on the Trans-Siberian Railway?
30:25 How we Spent the time on the Train?

EP #15 - On a Remote Island in Siberia, Olkhon Island ൽ സ്കോഡാ കോടിയാക്കിൽ ഒരു സാഹസിക യാത്ര

On a Remote Island in Siberia, Olkhon Island ൽ പണി കിട്ടാതെ രക്ഷപെട്ടപ്പോൾ #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are exploring Olkhon Island in Lake Baikal, Irkutsk Oblast, Siberia, Russia. Olkhon Island is the third-largest lake island in the world. It is by far the largest island in Lake Baikal in eastern Siberia, with an area of 730 km2 (280 sq mi).

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction
01:09 Hotel in Olkhon Island
06:32 Preparing Breakfast
08:12 Going to Lake Baikal
09:15 Driving experience on village roads
11:51 Beautiful part of Lake Baikal
16:12 Driving through Olkhon Island

The Trans-Siberian Journey To Moscow | Singapore To London OVER LAND! | EP 1

Sony Mobile Singapore challenged us to travel from Singapore to London by land via the legendary Trans-Siberian Railway, and to shoot everything on the Xperia XZ Premium phone. Watch as our very own Xenia and Yoojin journey to their first stopover in this 4-part vlog series - Moscow.

Check out the SONY Xperia XZ Premium at -



Check out out guide to Moscow at -


Check out all the pictures from the trip at -


Follow The Smart Local on Social Media!





Hosts:
Xenia Tan -
YooJin -

Videography & Editing:
Zaid Izzuddin -

Additional Videography:
Hoong Qi Rong -

Music Credits:

Road Trip




Ball Drop [Trap Beat] by Ryan Little




Solstice by Soul Catalyst


clqqng - Beginning



Come Back (Instrumental) by Kidswaste


Hope by Extenz


Don’t Worry by Extenz


Show Me by DJ Quads


Indie Rock Walk by Alex Nekita


Lost Island (Original mix) by Del


Bay Breeze by FortyThr33


Attribution 3.0 Unported (Creative Commons)


Business Enquiries:
hello@thesmartlocal.com

EP #12 - When we reached Irkutsk in Siberia, സൈബീരിയൻ നഗരമായ Irkutsk ൽ ട്രെയിൻ ഇറങ്ങിയപ്പോൾ !!

When we reached Irkutsk in Siberia, സൈബീരിയൻ നഗരമായ Irkutsk ൽ ട്രെയിൻ ഇറങ്ങിയപ്പോൾ #techtraveleat #siberia #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are reaching Irkutsk, One of the largest cities in Siberia. We have traveled from Moscow on Train No: 2 which runs from Moscow to Vladivostok. (Trans Siberian Railway) The train took 88 hours to reach Irkutsk.

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction from Train Berth
04:10 Outside View From Running Train
04:55 Our Train Attendant
05:56 Train stopped at a station
06:31 Trans Siberian Railway Map
08:16 Met a Russian Passenger
09:38 Restaurant Car on train
16:23 We reached Irkutsk in Siberia
17:52 Irkutsk Station
18:22 Taxi ride in Irkutsk
19:49 Reached our Hotel in Irkutsk
21:04 An underground restaurant in Irkutsk
23:42 Our room worth Rs 4000 per day in Irkutsk

Golden Eagle Winter Wonderland Trans-Siberian Express

A momentous rail journey to complete at any time of year, but there is something magical and mysterious about the Trans-Siberian railway in winter. Running like a steel ribbon from Moscow over the Urals, across the magnificent snow-covered Russian steppe and along the frozen shores of the world's largest freshwater lake, this is by far the best way to experience the grandeur of Russia's rarely visited interior.

Join Tatiana Kolesnikova, Golden Eagle's most experienced Tour Manager, as she showcases this special winter journey aboard the luxurious Golden Eagle train, with the opportunity to enjoy the iconic winter wonderland scenery by horse-drawn sleigh and to spend time with local communities who thrive in the winter months, plus the chance to take a dog-sledge or snowmobile ride across a spectacular frozen Lake Baikal.

To learn more about this magical itinerary, click here:
Or Download the e-brochure:

Guest speaker: Tatiana Kolesnikova (Golden Eagle Tour Manager)
Host: Natasha Baker (Marketing Manager, Golden Eagle Luxury Trains)

EP #5 - Night Life in Moscow - മോസ്കോയുടെ രാത്രി കാഴ്ചകൾ

Night Life in Moscow - മോസ്കോയുടെ രാത്രി കാഴ്ചകൾ #techtraveleat #russia

മോസ്‌ക്കോയിലെ രാത്രിക്കാഴ്ചകൾ അതിമനോഹരമാണ്. പാട്ടും ഡാൻസും ഫുഡും ഷോപ്പിംഗും ഒക്കെയായി ഒരു മോസ്‌കോ നൈറ്റ് ലൈഫ് വീഡിയോ.

Contact Saheer Bhai on Instagram:

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Intro
01:50 Conversation with Hotel Receptionist
04:09 Arbat Street, Moscow
06:30 Met our subscribers in Moscow
08:16 Experiencing Starbucks in Arbat Street, Moscow
11:58 Street Singers in Moscow
12:40 Souvenir Shopping from Moscow
14:11 Enjoying Night life in Moscow
16:12 Night Party in California Restaurant, Arbat Street
21:04 Reached Hotel Room

**** Follow us on ****

Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Website:
x

EP #4 - Moscow യിലെ Underground ലോകം - Travel & Experience The Beautiful Moscow Metro

Moscow യിലെ Underground ലോകം - Travel Unlimited & Experience The Beautiful Moscow Metro #techtraveleat #russia

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Intro
00:36 Video Starting
02:46 Experiencing Chinese Food in Moscow
09:48 Climate change in Russia
10:03 Hi-tech Bus Stop in Moscow
11:34 Purchasing Travel Adaptor from Moscow
12:41 Moscow Metro Experience
25:47 Mayakovsky Monument, Moscow
29:04 Moscow Metro Ride
33:22 Cathedral of Christ the Saviour, Moscow
35:33 Moscow River
37:42 The Kremlin Armoury, Moscow

**** Follow us on ****

Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Website:

EP #20 - Russia's Longest Domestic Flight (9 Hours, 6500 KM, 7 Time Zones) Vladivostok to Moscow

6500 കിലോമീറ്റർ ദൂരം, 7 ടൈം സോണുകൾ, 9 മണിക്കൂർ നീണ്ട വിമാനയാത്ര. റഷ്യയുടെ ഒരറ്റത്തുള്ള Vladivostok എന്ന സ്ഥലത്ത് നിന്നും മറുവശത്തുള്ള മോസ്‌കോ വഴി Perm എന്ന സ്ഥലത്തേക്കുള്ള യാത്രയാണ് ഇന്നത്തെ വീഡിയോ. Russia's Longest Domestic Flight (9 Hours, 6500 KM, 7 Time Zones) Vladivostok to Moscow & Perm on Rossiya & Aeroflot Airlines #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video we are traveling from Vladivostok to Perm via Moscow on Rossiya Airlines & Aeroflot Airlines. This is one of the longest domestic flight services in Russia and it takes around 9 hours to reach Moscow from Vladivostok.

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Introduction
01:40 Getting ready for flight trip
03:06 Going to Airport
05:37 Vladivostok
08:19 Waiting for Boarding
10:24 Russia's Longest Domestic Flight Experience
16:27 In Flight Dining Experience
18:28 Landing at Sheremetyevo International Airport, Moscow
21:00 Travelling to Airport Terminal by Bus
22:37 At Sheremetyevo International Airport
23:27 Shafaf and Fazil pranked me
25:17 Travel with Aeroflot flight to Perm
28:46 Reached Perm
32:17 Taxi ride from Perm Airport

30 മലയാളി ഡോക്ടർമാർക്കൊപ്പം ഒരു റഷ്യൻ ഡിന്നർ, How to study MBBS in Russia?

30 മലയാളി ഡോക്ടർമാർക്കൊപ്പം ഒരു റഷ്യൻ ഡിന്നർ, How to study MBBS in Russia? #techtraveleat #russia

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:
Check out their YouTube Channel: @STUDYLINKS INTERNATIONAL

00:00 Introduction
01:36 Water Kiosk in Russia
04:12 Perm State Medical University
07:58 Perm City Tour
10:25 Kama River, Russia
11:12 Authentic Russian Restaurant in Perm
13:45 Playing football with Russian kids
15:11 Dinner with Perm University Students
18:05 Introducing Malayali Students
26:08 Interaction with students
28:01 About Study Links & How to study MBBS Abroad?

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

EP #16 - Third Largest Lake Island in The World - My Favourite Place in Russia ???????? Olkhon Island

EP #16 - Third Largest Lake Island in The World - My Favourite Place in Russia #techtraveleat #russia

Olkhon Island പോയപ്പോൾ ഇത്ര മനോഹരമാകുമെന്ന് മനസ്സിൽ പോലും കരുതിയില്ല. ലോകത്തിലെ ഏറ്റവും വലിയ മൂന്നാമത്തെ Lake Island. റഷ്യയിൽ ഞങ്ങൾ ചിത്രീകരിച്ച ഏറ്റവും മനോഹരമായ വീഡിയോ ആണിത്.

To Contact Studylinks
Fazil Yousaf. +447733349172
Mohammed Shafaf. +79009207178
Instagram:

In this video, we are exploring the Olkhon island, which is known as the third largest lake island in the world.

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Intro
00:43 Shaman Rock on Olkhon Island
11:49 About Lake Baikal
12:40 Beach Trekking at Olkhon Island
15:36 Return from Lake Baikal, Olkhon Island
16:06 Ferry service from Olkhon Island
17:24 Our Travel Plan Changed
19:03 A Variety Restaurant
22:26 Reached Hotel Room

EP #1 - First Day in Moscow, Russia is Amazing (Not what we expected)

First Day in Moscow, Russia is Amazing (Not what we expected) Malayalam Travel Vlog #techtraveleat in #Russia

ലോകത്തിലെ ഏറ്റവും വലിയ രാജ്യമായ റഷ്യയുടെ തലസ്ഥാനമായ മോസ്‌കോ നഗരത്തിലാണ് ഞങ്ങൾ ഇപ്പോൾ. മോസ്‌കോ ഞങ്ങൾ വിചാരിച്ചത് പോലെയല്ലാട്ടോ ????

Contact Saheer Bhai on Instagram:

For business enquiries: admin@techtraveleat.com
Whatsapp: 7994788893

00:00 Intro
01:30 Petrol and Diesel price in Moscow, Russia
01:54 An Old Christian Church at Moscow
03:42 Driving Culture in Russia
04:06 Metro Station, Moscow
05:06 Metro Travel Experience in Moscow, Russia
08:20 Exploring Okhotny Ryad Street, Moscow
10:26 Russian Breakfast from Moscow
17:02 Exploring an underground Shopping area in Moscow
20:01 World War 2 Memorial
21:47 Exploring Red Square, Moscow
26:30 Gum Mall, Moscow
30:28 Famous Ice Cream from Gum Mall
32:27 How to withdraw cash from ATM in Russia?
38:10 An Old Metro Train in Moscow
39:39 Yandex taxi experience in Moscow

**** Follow us on ****

Facebook:
Instagram:
Twitter:
Website:
x

വട്ടവട ഗ്രാമത്തിലെ അധോലോക ജീവിതങ്ങൾ

YathraToday Theme Song:

Facebook : Dilshad YathraToday

Follow me on Instagram :

Contact me on: ytyathratoday@gmail.com

Join our Team YathraToday:

Our TINY HOME IN THE SWISS ALPS (full tour)

This was our first time staying in a tiny home, and it's without a doubt the best place we've stayed all year! The only way to get there is to hike 2 hours up a mountain in the stunning Swiss Alps! ✈️ We created FareDrop to help you score super cheap international flights! Try it for free and get flight deals up to 80% off ➡️ ⬅️

Travel vlog 649 | Switzerland | Country #92/100 | Filmed August 2019

Music in this episode:
“Crystalis - Joseph Beg”
“Electric Eyes - Sarah, the Illstrumentalist”
“”I Can_t Help That I Miss You Now (Instrumental Version) - Basixx
“I_d Rather Sleep - Smartface”
“Midwest Diner - Frook”
“Santa Swing - Guustavv”
“Through the Fire - Power Druid”
**All from Epidemic Sound. Download these for free:


INSTAGRAM: @karaandnate

——————————————————

Here’s Nate’s FREE guide to airport lounge access:

How we travel for FREE (Nate’s 30 Days to Becoming a Travel Hacker):


Kara’s Behind the Scenes Guide to Editing a Vlog:


Sign up for our Sunday Summary email here -

Get $40+ off your first AirBnB stay through our link!:

——————————————————

GEAR:

Our current camera setup:

Our suitcases:

Our gear backpacks:

——————————————————

PATREON:

SUPPORT OUR WORK:

PACKING LIST:

FACEBOOK:
INSTAGRAM: @karaandnate
TWITTER: @karaandnate

——————————————————

Originally from Nashville, Tennessee, we got married June 2013 and quickly caught the travel bug! We started “travel hacking” & finally decided we wanted to travel for one year. After 2 years of saving $ and over 2 million miles and points, we sold our cars and apartment and left home January 10, 2016. We started this YouTube channel to share our experiences with friends and family, then decided we really liked vlogging and traveling! So we extended our 1 year trip to now FOUR years :) Now we have a goal of traveling to 100 countries before 2020! We are incredibly thankful to do something we love every day. :)

48 hours in kazan, Tatarstan I Trans siberian Train | Travel Russia

Tweet me @mohit_perumal

Mohit Saravana Perumal,
Far Eastern Federal University

Traveling experience on TRANS SIBERIAN RAILWAYS/THIRD CLASS

Follow me on Instagram:
Facebook:
Email-mathewschushi@gmail.com
WhatsApp:+79969141793
#Transsiberianrailways #Irkutsk #Ulanude

Indian Hitchhiker with Russian Trucker - Beautiful Russia (EP 30)

This video is about my experience of hitchhiking in a truck in Russia. The truck driver wanted me to send photographs to his daughter. He called his daughter and told me to talk to her but she doesn't speak English and I couldn't speak Russian. I was very happy to help them and make them happy. I planned to hitchhike from Yekaterinburg to Tyumen.

Join this channel to get access to perks:


Please help me grow this channel by giving your feedback and suggestions. If you guys like this video, please click the Like Button and if something went wrong in this video, do mention it in the comments! Share with people who want to travel and everyone else too.

The Equipment I use:
Action Camera:
Action Camera Accessories:
Primary Camera:
Wide Angle Lens:
Camera Cleaning Kit:
Memory Card Case:
Hard Drive:
Hard Drive Storage:

In My Bag:
Luggage Lock:
Travel Adapter:
Bluetooth Earphones:
Camera Bag:
My Favourite Book:
Foldable Backpack:
Laptop Bag:
Gimbal:
Mic:
Portable Blender:

Check my Kit here:

At Home:
Laptop Table:
Bulletin Board:
Photo Frames:
Wall Sticker:
Solar Number Plate:

If you enjoy my videos, please consider supporting me on Patreon:


Buy Prints at -
Read my blog on Minimalism here -

Get Connected with me:
Behance -
Instagram -
Facebook -
Pinterest -

Watch videos from my trip to Thailand here -
Watch videos from my solo trip to Pondicherry here -
Watch videos from our 30 days in Vietnam here -

Please subscribe for more videos on solo trips, backpacking, budget trips, tips and tricks for budget travelling, and more.

Produced by: Mom and Dad
Editing: Parag Phadnis

'Parag Phadnis' © 2021

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu